Chris Longshot
08-08-2010, 04:13 PM
SARATOGA RACETRACK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 2
#5 AGUADILLA
RACE 3
#8 ATAVISTIQUE
RACE 5
#7 BALLYNOE
RACE 6
#2 LYKE A HURRICANE
RACE 7
#5 WEST COAST FLIER
RACE 1
#2 ITS BUSINESS TIME
LS: #5 ELDER SKATESMAN
TMP: #9 PARTY JONES
(MTO; #13 BEARS ROCKET)
RACE 2
#5 AGUADILLA
LS: #6 BUTTON GIRL
TMP: #3 NIJI'S GRAND GIRL
RACE 3
#8 ATAVASTIQUE
LS: #3 EVE OF DESTRUCTION
TMP: #6 MISS VINDICTIVE
RACE 4
#1 JOSHUA REYNOLDS
LS: #3 PIERRE LAPIN
TMP; #4 ZHIVAGO
RACE 5
#3 GOLD D'ORO
LS: #1 LIBERALLY
TMP: #7 BALLYNOE
(MTO: #9 KATARA)
RACE 6
#4 CAYO HUESO
LS: #1 CHERNOBYL'S HERO
TMP; #2 LYKE A HURRICANE
RACE 7
#7 JACK ON THE ROCKS
LS: #2 HEY NOW
TMP: #3 ELTISH STAR
TMP: #5 WEST COAST FLIER
RACE 8
#2 BABAI BABY
LS: #1 BIZ JET
RACE 9
#2 MISS GRIEVANCE
LS: #5 UNBRIDLED STORM
TMP: #9 GIN CAT
DELAWARE PARK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 1
#4 AFTERFURTHERREVIEW
RACE 2
#6 MEGAGOLD
RACE 4
#5 EWA
#9 PAULA AND PAT
RACE 5
#4 TRUFFLE SHUFFLE
RACE 7
#3 THE MIDNIGHT SKIER
RACE 8
#1 GREEN GLORY
RACE 9
#3 RAY'S HONOR
RACE 1
#7 OOPLA OOP
LS: #4 AFTERFURTHERREVIEW
TMP: #6 BEAN SOUP
RACE 2
#6 MEGA GOLD
LS: #8 CATCH A THIEF
TMP: #2 PROUD LORD
RACE 3
#2 VOYTEK
LS: #1 GOLDEN VINE
RACE 4
#2 BALLET CORPS
LS: #5 EWA
TMP: #8 NAUSHON
TMP: #9 PAULA AND PAT
RACE 5
#4 TRUFFLE SHUFFLE
LS: #7 I GOTTA GO
RACE 6
#2 FIESTA TEXAS
LS: #1 PURR DIN ALICE
TMP: #8 VIGO
RACE 7
#3 MIDNIGHT SKIER
LS: #1/1A ARISTONE/MOSCA ENTRY
TMP; #5 SURREALDEAL
RACE 8
#6 SWEET DALHIA
LS: #1 GREEN GLORY
TMP: #7 MALIBU MURMUR
RACE 9
#3 RAY'S HONOR
LS: #2 A GREATER AFFAIR
TMP; #7 GROOM'S SPIRIT
MOUNTAINEER PARK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 1
#1 IT MUST BE LOVE
#2 IM INUIT
RACE 2
#6 SPANISH STYLE
RACE 5
#8 SLINGIN SLUDS
RACE 8
#1 COUNTESS CLAUDIA
RACE 9
#6 TURNPIKE MIKE
RACE 10
#8 MISS EDISTO
BEST VALUE PLAY
RACE 6
#7 ROAD RAGE
RACE 1
#8 MAKIN GLORY
LS: #9 BEAUTY OF THE NIGHT
TMP: #1 IT MUST BE LOVE
TMP: #2 IM INUIT
RACE 2
#8 OUR BAHAMA
LS: #6 SPANISH STYLE
TMP: #2 MENDING VOWS
RACE 3
#6 BE BOPPIN WYNN
LS: #1 BUJUGALI
TMP: #3 TWINDIAN
RACE 4
#7 LEONARDS MANHATTAN
LS: #9 KNIGHT ATTACK
TMP: #1 EXTREME MEASURE
RACE 5
#3 CLAY CITY GAL
LS: #8 SLINGING SUDS
TMP: #6 JOLLY JANET
RACE 6
#7 ROAD RAGE
LS: #10 AURORA'S SECRET
TMP: #8 LATENIGHOFFICER
TMP: #2 PRINCIPLE PASSAGE
RACE 7
#1 GENERAL DEPUTY
LS: #10 DASH RENDAR
TMP: #3 SERAC
RACE 8
#6 MARY KATE'S WAY
LS: #1 COUNTESS CLAUDIA
TMP: #5 MISS MUTAK
RACE 9
#6 TURNPIKE MIKE
LS: #5 UNBRIDLED WISDOM
RACE 10
#3 MY SWEET MATTY G
LS: #8 MISS EDISTO
TMP: #2 CREATIVE DAWN
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 2
#5 AGUADILLA
RACE 3
#8 ATAVISTIQUE
RACE 5
#7 BALLYNOE
RACE 6
#2 LYKE A HURRICANE
RACE 7
#5 WEST COAST FLIER
RACE 1
#2 ITS BUSINESS TIME
LS: #5 ELDER SKATESMAN
TMP: #9 PARTY JONES
(MTO; #13 BEARS ROCKET)
RACE 2
#5 AGUADILLA
LS: #6 BUTTON GIRL
TMP: #3 NIJI'S GRAND GIRL
RACE 3
#8 ATAVASTIQUE
LS: #3 EVE OF DESTRUCTION
TMP: #6 MISS VINDICTIVE
RACE 4
#1 JOSHUA REYNOLDS
LS: #3 PIERRE LAPIN
TMP; #4 ZHIVAGO
RACE 5
#3 GOLD D'ORO
LS: #1 LIBERALLY
TMP: #7 BALLYNOE
(MTO: #9 KATARA)
RACE 6
#4 CAYO HUESO
LS: #1 CHERNOBYL'S HERO
TMP; #2 LYKE A HURRICANE
RACE 7
#7 JACK ON THE ROCKS
LS: #2 HEY NOW
TMP: #3 ELTISH STAR
TMP: #5 WEST COAST FLIER
RACE 8
#2 BABAI BABY
LS: #1 BIZ JET
RACE 9
#2 MISS GRIEVANCE
LS: #5 UNBRIDLED STORM
TMP: #9 GIN CAT
DELAWARE PARK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 1
#4 AFTERFURTHERREVIEW
RACE 2
#6 MEGAGOLD
RACE 4
#5 EWA
#9 PAULA AND PAT
RACE 5
#4 TRUFFLE SHUFFLE
RACE 7
#3 THE MIDNIGHT SKIER
RACE 8
#1 GREEN GLORY
RACE 9
#3 RAY'S HONOR
RACE 1
#7 OOPLA OOP
LS: #4 AFTERFURTHERREVIEW
TMP: #6 BEAN SOUP
RACE 2
#6 MEGA GOLD
LS: #8 CATCH A THIEF
TMP: #2 PROUD LORD
RACE 3
#2 VOYTEK
LS: #1 GOLDEN VINE
RACE 4
#2 BALLET CORPS
LS: #5 EWA
TMP: #8 NAUSHON
TMP: #9 PAULA AND PAT
RACE 5
#4 TRUFFLE SHUFFLE
LS: #7 I GOTTA GO
RACE 6
#2 FIESTA TEXAS
LS: #1 PURR DIN ALICE
TMP: #8 VIGO
RACE 7
#3 MIDNIGHT SKIER
LS: #1/1A ARISTONE/MOSCA ENTRY
TMP; #5 SURREALDEAL
RACE 8
#6 SWEET DALHIA
LS: #1 GREEN GLORY
TMP: #7 MALIBU MURMUR
RACE 9
#3 RAY'S HONOR
LS: #2 A GREATER AFFAIR
TMP; #7 GROOM'S SPIRIT
MOUNTAINEER PARK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 1
#1 IT MUST BE LOVE
#2 IM INUIT
RACE 2
#6 SPANISH STYLE
RACE 5
#8 SLINGIN SLUDS
RACE 8
#1 COUNTESS CLAUDIA
RACE 9
#6 TURNPIKE MIKE
RACE 10
#8 MISS EDISTO
BEST VALUE PLAY
RACE 6
#7 ROAD RAGE
RACE 1
#8 MAKIN GLORY
LS: #9 BEAUTY OF THE NIGHT
TMP: #1 IT MUST BE LOVE
TMP: #2 IM INUIT
RACE 2
#8 OUR BAHAMA
LS: #6 SPANISH STYLE
TMP: #2 MENDING VOWS
RACE 3
#6 BE BOPPIN WYNN
LS: #1 BUJUGALI
TMP: #3 TWINDIAN
RACE 4
#7 LEONARDS MANHATTAN
LS: #9 KNIGHT ATTACK
TMP: #1 EXTREME MEASURE
RACE 5
#3 CLAY CITY GAL
LS: #8 SLINGING SUDS
TMP: #6 JOLLY JANET
RACE 6
#7 ROAD RAGE
LS: #10 AURORA'S SECRET
TMP: #8 LATENIGHOFFICER
TMP: #2 PRINCIPLE PASSAGE
RACE 7
#1 GENERAL DEPUTY
LS: #10 DASH RENDAR
TMP: #3 SERAC
RACE 8
#6 MARY KATE'S WAY
LS: #1 COUNTESS CLAUDIA
TMP: #5 MISS MUTAK
RACE 9
#6 TURNPIKE MIKE
LS: #5 UNBRIDLED WISDOM
RACE 10
#3 MY SWEET MATTY G
LS: #8 MISS EDISTO
TMP: #2 CREATIVE DAWN