Chris Longshot
08-01-2010, 09:55 AM
SARATOGA RACECOURSE
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 1
#7 BOB'S DYLAN
RACE 3
#3 PATRONUS CHARM
RACE 4
#7 SIX FLINGS
RACE 5
#8 LADY SYMPHONY
RACE 6
#12 RIVER FOREST
RACE 7
#4 ZIFZAZ
RACE 8
#5 WESTSHORE
RACE 10
#5 PERSKY'S LOVE
BEST VALUE PLAY
RACE 6
#1 EMPIRE SPRING
RACE 1
#8 LOST WITHOUT YOU
LS: #7 BOB'S DYLAN
TMP; #10 CITIFIESTA
RACE 2
#2 VIXEN'S ROAR
LS: #4 PROMISE ME A CAT
TMP: #6 BIZZY CAROLINE
RACE 3
#4 NEW YORK KITTEN
LS: #10 STRIKEALINETHRUIT
TMP: #3 PATRONUS CHARM
(AE: #13 ES MIA)
RACE 4
#1 FENWAY FAITHFUL
LS: #7 SIX FLINGS
TMP: #3 MINE OVER MATTER
RACE 5
#9 KEITH'S KITTEN
LS: #8 LADY SYMPHONY
TMP: #1 ELIZA GRACE
(AE: #12 SEATTLE DESTINY)
RACE 6
#1 EMPIRE SONG
LS: #12 RIVER FOREST
TMP: #7 MUHAAWARA
(AE: #13 ZODIAC GIRL)
RACE 7
#1/1A BIANCONE ENTRY
LS: #7 RADICAL SABBATICAL
TMP: #4 ZIFZAF
RACE 8
#7 SO ELITE
LS; #5 WESTSHORE
TMP: #8 CITRUS KID
RACE 9
#3 STARSHIP ANGEL
TMP: #6 ZAPHYRA
RACE 10
#1 KARAKORUM JETE
LS: #5 PERSKY'S LOVE
TMP: #10 ABOVE THE CALL
TMP: #7 SAMMY'S GOODASGOLD
MONMOUTH RACETRACK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 1
#12 OAKRIDEGE RED
RACE 4
#9 BALABAN
RACE 5
#9 TWEAKS NORTH
RACE 6
#8 NICECHUNKOFCHANGE
RACE 7
#2 THE COGNAC KID
RACE 8
#5 CAREM CRESCENT
RACE 13
#3 CHARLES RUSSELL
RACE 14
#9 CALL ME FRANCES
RACE 1
#10 JAXX MAX
LS: #7 BAD POWER
TMP: #12 OAKRIDGE RED
RACE 2
#2 MYPRINCESSALYSON
LS: #3 YANKEE EMPRESS
TMP: #6 VAPORIZE
RACE 3
#1 OMNISCENT
LS; #5 ELDAAFER
RACE 4
#9 BALABAN
LS: #3 TOUGH JOLTER
TMP: #8 RED PLANET
RACE 5
#11 WILD ENTRY
LS: #2 MARVELOUS CHESTER
TMP; #1 CHOSEN EMPIRE
TMP: #9 TWEAKS NORTH
RACE 6
#1/1A TARRANT ENTRY
LS: #12 ENIS
TMP: #8 NOCHUNKOFCHANGE
RACE 7
#2 THE COGNAC KID
LS: #8 SUN DANCE MOON
RACE 8
#5 CAREM CRESCENT
LS: #9 SUNDAY GEISHA
RACE 9
#2 EYE OF TAURUS
LS: #3 YIPPETY YO
TMP: #4 OBSEQIOUS
RACE 10
#5 HE'S SO CHIC
TMP: #9 UNCLE GIDGE
RACE 11
#4 STRIKE A DEAL
LS: #8 TYBALT
RACE 12(HASKELL)
#4 FIRST DUDE
LS: #3 ICE BOX
TMP: #2 AFLEET AGAIN
RACE 13
#4 HIGH ON CANDY
LS: #3 CHARLES RUSSELL
TMP: #8 EAST TO WEST
RACE 14
#11 JACK TAYLOR
LS: #1 BACK POCKET MONEY
TMP; #9 CALL ME FRANCES
PHILADELPHIA PARK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 2
#3 FIREBROOK
RACE 3
#7 PUNTA SAL
RACE 5
#2 STRAIT ABBY
RACE 6
#1 BLAZING TAURUS
RACE 8
#7 XTRA POWER
RACE 10
#10 MOOD RING
BEST VALUE PLAY
RACE 7
#1 DYNAKRALL
RACE 1
#4 PARVENU
LS: #3 FIVE STAR RUBY
RACE 2
#6 AWESOME ACTOR
LS: #4 BALLADO ALERT
TMP: #3 FIREBROOK
RACE 3
#4 SUMMER IN GIZA
LS: #7 PUNTA SAL
TMP: #2 SPANISH COUNTRY
RACE 4
#4 HELLO PRINCESS
LS: #7 EMPTY NEST
TMP: #1 SPECIALLY BLESSED
TMP: #3 DELIGHTFUL ONE
RACE 5
#2 STRAIT ABBY
LS: #9 PUNCH HAPPY
TMP: #6 MINETTA LANE
RACE 6
#2 CASSIDY BLUE
LS: #1 BLAZING TAURUS
TMP: #8 GERRITSEN
RACE 7
#1 DYNAKRALL
LS: #2 OLD GREY SQUARE
TMP: #8 STONY BROOK SLEW
RACE 8
#9 ONE OF THE BEST
LS: #7 XTRA POWER
TMP: #5 MOONSHINE TALKER
RACE 9
#1 LOOK AT ME DANCE
LS: #6 ENJOYABLE
TMP: #7 NOBLE MAZ
RACE 10
#1 IMAGEOFTHESTARS
LS: #10 MOOD RING
TMP: #12 KRISTINA'S MARK
WOODBINE RACETRACK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 3
#3 GLADWYNE
RACE 6
#2 LOOKINGOUTFORANGELS
RACE 7
#6 SCREEN LEGEND
RACE 8
#6 CINDY'S JOY
RACE 9
#6 BACKLIT SKY
BEST VALUE PLAY
RACE 1
#4 BLONDESSILVERSDREAM
RACE 1
#4 BLONDSILVERSDREAM
LS: #5 GOLD HILL
RACE 2
#4 ESSON LAKE
TMP: #6 DANCING CHARM
RACE 3
#6 ILL BUY
LS: #3 GLADWYNE
RACE 4
#3 CHIEF BEAR
LS: #6 COLD HARBOR
RACE 5
#2 OUR WISH
LS: #11 TOP PROSPECT
TMP: #8 PETE'S THUNDER
RACE 6
#2 LOOKINGOUTFORANGELS
TMP; #1 SIT STILL
RACE 7
#3 GOLD DUST LADY
LS: #6 SCREEN LEGEND
TMP: #5 VINDYS LUCKYSTRIKE
RACE 8
#1 HAPPY CAMPER
LS: #6 CINDYS JOY
TMP: #7 AWESOME VOW
RACE 9
#3 FLOWER EXCHANGE
LS: #6 BACKLIT SKY
TMP: #5 GYPSY SAGE
RACE 10
#1 HASTETOTHEWEDDING
LS: #9 CLEMENTIS
TMP: #7 TICKET TIME
MOUNTAINEER PARK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 1
#10 SARA'S SMILIN
RACE 2
#3 NINI'S NINNI
RACE 3
#5 HOOCHED EXPRESS
RACE 4
#1 JOHN JOHN'S GIFT
RACE 5
#1 INFINITE GLORY
RACE 7
#5 SIMPLY ANGELINA
BEST VALUE PLAY
RACE 7
#1 SISTER GAL
RACE 1
#7 KUFF EM
LS: #4 MURTAGH'S JOURNEY
TMP: #10 SARA'S SMILING
RACE 2(TURF)
#3 NINA'S NINI
LS: #8 MALIBU KATE
TMP: #7 BAND PLAYER
RACE 2(DIRT)
#3 NINA'S NINI
LS: #8 MALIBU KATE
TMP: #4 KEENARCHOS
RACE 3
#4 AWESOME AFFAIR
LS: #10 HOT WINK
TMP: #5 HOOCHED EXPRESS
RACE 4
#1 JOHN'S JOHN'S GIFT
LS: #2 NIJINSKY LEGEND
TMP: #3 TERLINGUA'S PRINCESS
RACE 5
#1 INFINITE GLORY
LS: #6 TROPHY ROAD
TMP: #8 HARKING
TMP: #9 CAMPAIGN
RACE 6
#8 TIGER DANCER
LS: #5 SWEET YAMILLA
TMP: #7 GLITTERING JUSTICE
RACE 7
#1 SISTER GAL
LS: #2 ARMY DISCHARGE
TMP: #5 SIMPLY ANGELINA
RACE 8
#5 PHYL'S NOTEBOOK
TMP; #3 CLASSIC CHANT
RACE 9
#4 TREKKIE
LS: #6 TAINTED WITNESS
TMP: #5 BOLD COMMAND
RACE 10
#1 KAOLIN
LS: #6 HONOR AND HOPE
TMP: #3 TACTICAL SARA
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 1
#7 BOB'S DYLAN
RACE 3
#3 PATRONUS CHARM
RACE 4
#7 SIX FLINGS
RACE 5
#8 LADY SYMPHONY
RACE 6
#12 RIVER FOREST
RACE 7
#4 ZIFZAZ
RACE 8
#5 WESTSHORE
RACE 10
#5 PERSKY'S LOVE
BEST VALUE PLAY
RACE 6
#1 EMPIRE SPRING
RACE 1
#8 LOST WITHOUT YOU
LS: #7 BOB'S DYLAN
TMP; #10 CITIFIESTA
RACE 2
#2 VIXEN'S ROAR
LS: #4 PROMISE ME A CAT
TMP: #6 BIZZY CAROLINE
RACE 3
#4 NEW YORK KITTEN
LS: #10 STRIKEALINETHRUIT
TMP: #3 PATRONUS CHARM
(AE: #13 ES MIA)
RACE 4
#1 FENWAY FAITHFUL
LS: #7 SIX FLINGS
TMP: #3 MINE OVER MATTER
RACE 5
#9 KEITH'S KITTEN
LS: #8 LADY SYMPHONY
TMP: #1 ELIZA GRACE
(AE: #12 SEATTLE DESTINY)
RACE 6
#1 EMPIRE SONG
LS: #12 RIVER FOREST
TMP: #7 MUHAAWARA
(AE: #13 ZODIAC GIRL)
RACE 7
#1/1A BIANCONE ENTRY
LS: #7 RADICAL SABBATICAL
TMP: #4 ZIFZAF
RACE 8
#7 SO ELITE
LS; #5 WESTSHORE
TMP: #8 CITRUS KID
RACE 9
#3 STARSHIP ANGEL
TMP: #6 ZAPHYRA
RACE 10
#1 KARAKORUM JETE
LS: #5 PERSKY'S LOVE
TMP: #10 ABOVE THE CALL
TMP: #7 SAMMY'S GOODASGOLD
MONMOUTH RACETRACK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 1
#12 OAKRIDEGE RED
RACE 4
#9 BALABAN
RACE 5
#9 TWEAKS NORTH
RACE 6
#8 NICECHUNKOFCHANGE
RACE 7
#2 THE COGNAC KID
RACE 8
#5 CAREM CRESCENT
RACE 13
#3 CHARLES RUSSELL
RACE 14
#9 CALL ME FRANCES
RACE 1
#10 JAXX MAX
LS: #7 BAD POWER
TMP: #12 OAKRIDGE RED
RACE 2
#2 MYPRINCESSALYSON
LS: #3 YANKEE EMPRESS
TMP: #6 VAPORIZE
RACE 3
#1 OMNISCENT
LS; #5 ELDAAFER
RACE 4
#9 BALABAN
LS: #3 TOUGH JOLTER
TMP: #8 RED PLANET
RACE 5
#11 WILD ENTRY
LS: #2 MARVELOUS CHESTER
TMP; #1 CHOSEN EMPIRE
TMP: #9 TWEAKS NORTH
RACE 6
#1/1A TARRANT ENTRY
LS: #12 ENIS
TMP: #8 NOCHUNKOFCHANGE
RACE 7
#2 THE COGNAC KID
LS: #8 SUN DANCE MOON
RACE 8
#5 CAREM CRESCENT
LS: #9 SUNDAY GEISHA
RACE 9
#2 EYE OF TAURUS
LS: #3 YIPPETY YO
TMP: #4 OBSEQIOUS
RACE 10
#5 HE'S SO CHIC
TMP: #9 UNCLE GIDGE
RACE 11
#4 STRIKE A DEAL
LS: #8 TYBALT
RACE 12(HASKELL)
#4 FIRST DUDE
LS: #3 ICE BOX
TMP: #2 AFLEET AGAIN
RACE 13
#4 HIGH ON CANDY
LS: #3 CHARLES RUSSELL
TMP: #8 EAST TO WEST
RACE 14
#11 JACK TAYLOR
LS: #1 BACK POCKET MONEY
TMP; #9 CALL ME FRANCES
PHILADELPHIA PARK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 2
#3 FIREBROOK
RACE 3
#7 PUNTA SAL
RACE 5
#2 STRAIT ABBY
RACE 6
#1 BLAZING TAURUS
RACE 8
#7 XTRA POWER
RACE 10
#10 MOOD RING
BEST VALUE PLAY
RACE 7
#1 DYNAKRALL
RACE 1
#4 PARVENU
LS: #3 FIVE STAR RUBY
RACE 2
#6 AWESOME ACTOR
LS: #4 BALLADO ALERT
TMP: #3 FIREBROOK
RACE 3
#4 SUMMER IN GIZA
LS: #7 PUNTA SAL
TMP: #2 SPANISH COUNTRY
RACE 4
#4 HELLO PRINCESS
LS: #7 EMPTY NEST
TMP: #1 SPECIALLY BLESSED
TMP: #3 DELIGHTFUL ONE
RACE 5
#2 STRAIT ABBY
LS: #9 PUNCH HAPPY
TMP: #6 MINETTA LANE
RACE 6
#2 CASSIDY BLUE
LS: #1 BLAZING TAURUS
TMP: #8 GERRITSEN
RACE 7
#1 DYNAKRALL
LS: #2 OLD GREY SQUARE
TMP: #8 STONY BROOK SLEW
RACE 8
#9 ONE OF THE BEST
LS: #7 XTRA POWER
TMP: #5 MOONSHINE TALKER
RACE 9
#1 LOOK AT ME DANCE
LS: #6 ENJOYABLE
TMP: #7 NOBLE MAZ
RACE 10
#1 IMAGEOFTHESTARS
LS: #10 MOOD RING
TMP: #12 KRISTINA'S MARK
WOODBINE RACETRACK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 3
#3 GLADWYNE
RACE 6
#2 LOOKINGOUTFORANGELS
RACE 7
#6 SCREEN LEGEND
RACE 8
#6 CINDY'S JOY
RACE 9
#6 BACKLIT SKY
BEST VALUE PLAY
RACE 1
#4 BLONDESSILVERSDREAM
RACE 1
#4 BLONDSILVERSDREAM
LS: #5 GOLD HILL
RACE 2
#4 ESSON LAKE
TMP: #6 DANCING CHARM
RACE 3
#6 ILL BUY
LS: #3 GLADWYNE
RACE 4
#3 CHIEF BEAR
LS: #6 COLD HARBOR
RACE 5
#2 OUR WISH
LS: #11 TOP PROSPECT
TMP: #8 PETE'S THUNDER
RACE 6
#2 LOOKINGOUTFORANGELS
TMP; #1 SIT STILL
RACE 7
#3 GOLD DUST LADY
LS: #6 SCREEN LEGEND
TMP: #5 VINDYS LUCKYSTRIKE
RACE 8
#1 HAPPY CAMPER
LS: #6 CINDYS JOY
TMP: #7 AWESOME VOW
RACE 9
#3 FLOWER EXCHANGE
LS: #6 BACKLIT SKY
TMP: #5 GYPSY SAGE
RACE 10
#1 HASTETOTHEWEDDING
LS: #9 CLEMENTIS
TMP: #7 TICKET TIME
MOUNTAINEER PARK
BEST LONGSHOTS
RACE 1
#10 SARA'S SMILIN
RACE 2
#3 NINI'S NINNI
RACE 3
#5 HOOCHED EXPRESS
RACE 4
#1 JOHN JOHN'S GIFT
RACE 5
#1 INFINITE GLORY
RACE 7
#5 SIMPLY ANGELINA
BEST VALUE PLAY
RACE 7
#1 SISTER GAL
RACE 1
#7 KUFF EM
LS: #4 MURTAGH'S JOURNEY
TMP: #10 SARA'S SMILING
RACE 2(TURF)
#3 NINA'S NINI
LS: #8 MALIBU KATE
TMP: #7 BAND PLAYER
RACE 2(DIRT)
#3 NINA'S NINI
LS: #8 MALIBU KATE
TMP: #4 KEENARCHOS
RACE 3
#4 AWESOME AFFAIR
LS: #10 HOT WINK
TMP: #5 HOOCHED EXPRESS
RACE 4
#1 JOHN'S JOHN'S GIFT
LS: #2 NIJINSKY LEGEND
TMP: #3 TERLINGUA'S PRINCESS
RACE 5
#1 INFINITE GLORY
LS: #6 TROPHY ROAD
TMP: #8 HARKING
TMP: #9 CAMPAIGN
RACE 6
#8 TIGER DANCER
LS: #5 SWEET YAMILLA
TMP: #7 GLITTERING JUSTICE
RACE 7
#1 SISTER GAL
LS: #2 ARMY DISCHARGE
TMP: #5 SIMPLY ANGELINA
RACE 8
#5 PHYL'S NOTEBOOK
TMP; #3 CLASSIC CHANT
RACE 9
#4 TREKKIE
LS: #6 TAINTED WITNESS
TMP: #5 BOLD COMMAND
RACE 10
#1 KAOLIN
LS: #6 HONOR AND HOPE
TMP: #3 TACTICAL SARA