Chris Longshot
11-06-2009, 07:47 PM
BREEDER'S CUP
RACE 2
#3 CODOY
#10 BECKY'S KITTEN
TMP: #1 ZIP QUIK
RACE 3
#2 SILVER TIMBER
TMP: #8 SQUARE EDDIE
TMP: #10 CANADIAN BALLET
RACE 4
#8 CAPT. CANDYMAN CAN
#4 CROWN OF THORNS
RACE 5
#10 ASPIRE
#6 PULSION
TMP: #2 PISCITELLI
RACE 6
#5 KARELIAN
#6 COURAGEOUS CAT
RACE 7
#8 MR. SYDNEY
#9 CHOCOLATE CANDY
TMP: #6 MAMBO MEISTER
RACE 8
#1 TELLING
#3 RED ROCKS
RACE 9
#1 MINE THAT BIRD
#7 GIO PONTI
TMP: #9 GOROLAMO
TMP: #11 REGAL RANSOM
AQUEDUCT RACETRACK
RACE 1
#2 COACH BUTTS
#8 MR. UNIVERSE
TMP: #1/1A JACOBSON ENTRY
RACE 2
#3 SCARY GOOD
#5 HIGHVELDT STORM
TMP: #9 BASIN STREET
RACE 3
#6 GLOBEMASTER
#12 JL BERNSTEIN
#7 KID TORNADO
TMP: #2 CARDIFF ROAD
RACE 4
#3 BUDDY'S SAINT
#1 SYSTEMIC RISK
TMP: #6 ENGIMATIC
RACE 5
#2 BELFAST LAD
#6 L L FLYING NOTES
TMP: #8 MIDNIGHT BILLY
TMP: #10 MYSTIC ERA
RACE 6
#2 WHEELS UP AT NOON
#3 EXPANSION
TMP: #6 MR. UNIVERSO
RACE 7
#7 TIZAHIT
#6 KITTY IN A TIZZY
RACE 8
#2 CROMWELL ALLEY
TMP: #11 BLAZING MOON
TMP: #12 ARCHAROUND
CHURCHILL DOWNS
RACE 1
#8 JANOU
#1 MY LITTLE DANCER
LS: #9 TWICE PUNCHED
RACE 2
#9 FLATTERDEW
#1 SUPERB RAVI
TMP: #5 SOMEBODY NEW
RACE 3
#7 ZEE ZEE
#6 SUSIE'S GAL
#5 KYNISKA
TMP: #1 EMBERS GLOWING
RACE 4
#3 BONITA DONITA
#1 SOCIAL PAGE
TMP: #6 ON THE LEVEL
RACE 5
#6 SANTANA WOMAN
#1 WILDCAT KITTY
TMP: #4 SILVER MARINA
RACE 6
#4 ATOMIC FORCE
#12 BLACK ALLEY TALES
TMP: #9 MAGICAL MINISTER
TMP: #10 PITAYA
RACE 7
#11 SHE'S DUE
#12 ALBERTA'S BOOK
TMP: #3 RICHWOOD SILVER
TMP: #2 KRISTABELLA
RACE 8
#1 COWGIRLS DON'T CRY
#4 ADHRHYTHM
TMP: #3 TEQUILAS DAYLIGHT
TMP: #8 SHE'S EXTREME
RACE 9
#8 PAYTON D'ORO
#9 DUBAI MAJESTY
LS: #1 COOPER STATE
RACE 10
#4 ROUND ABOUT
#10 ESCXHEW OBSFUSCATION
TMP: #7 BERNABEE
PHILADELPHIA PARK
RACE 1
#9 SHUFFLEUPANDEAL
#10 EXCEPTIONTOTHERULE
TMP: #2 FRIDAYATFIVE
TMP: #6 WRIGHTGOODLION
RACE 2
#3 SMARTINI
TMP: #7 PROVIDED FOR
TMP: #4 MOON SPARK
RACE 3
#5 TRUE VALUES
#4 DOWN THE SHORE
LS: #6 BLUE LIGHT SPECIAL
RACE 4
#3 WEB SURFER
#7 FORT DEFIANCE
LS: #6 T J HIGHWAY
RACE 5
#11 GLORIOUS SMILE
#6 MISS MANEIGH
LS: #12 SHE'SMINENOTYOURS
TMP: #2 CONCORD HILL
RACE 6
#5 SPUNK
#10 ADJUSTABLE
TMP: #4 ELECTRIC BILL
TMP: #7 THE MAN CAN STEP
RACE 7
#9 AIM E. HALL
#7 BOURBONCOUNTYBLUES
TMP: #6 SUNDAY SHAPEUP
TMP: #1 WHISPER ALLEY
RACE 8
#1 HALLIE'S GIRL
#5 D DAY
RACE 9
#6 SIX PEAKS
#4 M J'S ENCHANTEUR
LS: #2 BIRD OF PLAY
RACE 10
#8 EAST LEESTOWN
#10 ROGER'S JULIE
TMP: #2 DIAMONDS NO MORE
TMP: #12 PURE HEAT
FAIRGROUNDS RACETRACK
RACE 1
#8 BIRD STORM
#9 SALSORICE
TMP: #5 SORTA AFFAIRS
RACE 2
#8 BETSY LAVERNE
TMP: #1 ADDI GIRL
TMP: #9 TRIBUTE TO JUDY
RACE 3
#7 SAIDIE'S SOLIDER
#1 RAGIN RENO
TMP: #12 WILD REECE
RACE 4
#3 CERTAIN PRIDE
#6 RED HOT BUBBA
RACE 5
#6 JO'S THUNDER
#9 DIAMANTE DE ORO
LS: #10 SOLDADO
RACE 6
#1 COMEDERO
#3 VITO FILITTO
RACE 7
#2 GAELIC LASS
#6 BUDDAH'S STAR
LS: #4 LEMON MILL LADY
RACE 8
#3 PHONE SAMMY
#5 PAULA'S PLANET
LS: #7 CRYSTAL QUAY
RACE 9
#7 GASCONADE
#6 WESTMORELAND
LS: #10 K C SHUFFLE
TMP: #1 CHASKA
RACE 10
#1 MOON MUSIC
#3 MIKALAH FAITH
LS: #6 PHONYVILLE
RACE 11
#1 HOPE THISIS THEONE
TMP: #11 IPILEE
TMP: #3 GOLDEN VALLEY
HAWTHORNE RACECOURSE
RACE 1
#5 DEPUTY SREVA
#7 JONI'S JUSTICE
LS: #1 TOM ARCHDEACON
RACE 2
#4 WHATEVER TREVOR
#3 OVER AND DONE WITH
TMP: #2 MCLARD
RACE 3
#10 DEMIKON
#1 YU TIGER YU
TMP: #9 HERZSCHMERZ
RACE 4
#4 TWO BEE
TMP: #9 YOUNOWHOIAM
TMP: #2 ZIP ZAHERI
RACE 5
#5 ICANDAZZLE
#8 NAME THAT SONG
RACE 6
#4 DREAM PARTNER
#9 OODLES OF FUN
TMP: #1 MILITARY LEGEND
TMP: #6 SOON
RACE 7
#11 SEVENTHINNINGSTRETCH
#4 I'VE HEARD IT ALL
TMP: #3 AKA LILY'S LAD
RACE 8
#12 FREEBEERTOMORROW
#11 CAMPARI
TMP: #10 CHOSEN DEPUTY
TMP: #3 KING ALLIANCE
RACE 9
#2 PRINCESS OF POWER
#11 KITTY CITY
TMP: #7 LUCILLE IN MOTION
TMP: #4 FANDEMONIUM
RACE 10
#8 GREAT MILLENIUM
#12 PADDLEWRIGHT
TMP: #5 TRIX OF TRADE
CALDER RACECOURSE
RACE 1
#1 GLITZY GLIDER
#6 LADY LUCINDA
TMP: #5 CATALANA
RACE 2
#4 COOL CAROLINA
#3 NELVA
TMP: #2 FOR B. AND W.
RACE 3
#9 W ANTHONY S
#10 FLYING SPEED
TMP: #6 EL TABRAWRY
RACE 4
#7 ICE BABY ICE
#2 TWOFORONEBERT
LS: #1 NICHOLAS VISION
RACE 5
#5 SPIRITUAL TUNE
#2 BEGIN AGAIN
#4 DANCE OF THE TIGER
TMP: #10 ALTAMAR
RACE 6
#6 SWEETNDANDY
#2 PHOENIX FORCE
#5 QUE RICO
TMP: #12 GENUINE ILLERIA
RACE 7
#3 CLOUDS OF FALCON
#1 HI CHRIS
RACE 8
#5 FIRE STRIKER
#8 STRAIGHT MONEY MAN
TMP: #7 RAYO DE LUZ
RACE 9
#4 MISS NAPLES
#11 PROUD ALY
TMP: #1 ANASHEED FLASH
TMP: #2 RACHEL'S DANCER
RACE 10
#4 ALA AL DIN
#8 ROYAL TAPIT
RACE 11
#1 GLOTONA
#11 DUBAI'S CONNECTION
LS: #9 SWEET DIANE
RACE 12
#3 MACHO PRINCE
TMP: #2 PRINCE JACK
TMP: #5 BRISCAT
WOODBINE RACETRACK
RACE 1
#4 EXECUTIVE DEED
#5 MISS TERRA
LS: #6 SOMETIME ANYTIME
RACE 2
#5 ONENESS
#8 NOTHING OWING
TMP: #9 SOIR NOIR
TMP: #11 DEPUTY THE VALLEYS
RACE 3
#2 OMMAGIO
#4 TYCOON DOBY
LS: #3 PURE ATTITUDE
RACE 4
#10 STALLONE
#8 RUN NICELY
TMP: #7 CARBON FOOTPRINT
RACE 5
#5 SEALED BID
#9 REBECCA'S SONG
TMP: #4 ALMANDA DRIVE
TMP: #10 ESSENCE OF CHARM
RACE 6
#1 FLOWERBOMB
#6 INDIGO NORTH
RACE 7
#1 SEPTEMBER SQUARE
#4 WILD SHOOTER
TMP: #8 J E'S REFLECTION
RACE 8
#2 APPALACHEE STORM
TMP: #3 GREAT ADDICTION
TMP: #10 FAYE'S GRAY
RACE 9
#12 A LITTLE TOO LATE
#11 TEQUILA COLLEGE
TMP: #10 OUR LUCKY CHARM
RACE 10
#6 QUINNER'S CIRCLE
#2 ROMILY RASCAL
TMP: #1 TRAPPER TED
TMP: #13 WATHS UP PATRICK
RACE 11
#8 TIGERHEAT
#11 FLASHY YANKEE
TMP: #4 BANGA RIDGE
MOUNTAINEER PARK
RACE 1
#6 LOOT D'LOO
#9 FEASIBLE
TMP: #8 FINE NOBLE
RACE 2
#10 CHARGE DUE
#4 WAKKI GOLD
TMP: #9 SOUTHERN LIGHT
RACE 3
#6 RUSS THE HOTTIE
#5 COOL BEANS
LS: #3 MITCH'S TWO BELOW
RACE 4
#8 TRUE YIELD
#2 YULLAH
TMP: #1 BLAAZAN DYER
TMP: #4 BARAK
RACE 5
#10 T QUE
#8 CHIEF OUTSOURCER
TMP: #4 RIGHT ON
RACE 6
#4 LOTTA GOLD
#8 GUNNERY SERGEANT
TMP: #2 MELVINTHEMUSICMAN
RACE 7
#5 SEISMOLOGIST
#8 BORCHETTA
TMP: #2 GREGORY'S TRICK
RACE 8
#1/1A BENNETT ENTRY
#2 MARBLE CLIFF
TMP: #8 JOHN'S BURGER
RACE 9
#2 PRODEFERE
#10 AFTERTHEBALLISOVER
LS: #8 DRIVING MS CHELSEA
TMP: #6 TRAVELING SUSIE
RACE 2
#3 CODOY
#10 BECKY'S KITTEN
TMP: #1 ZIP QUIK
RACE 3
#2 SILVER TIMBER
TMP: #8 SQUARE EDDIE
TMP: #10 CANADIAN BALLET
RACE 4
#8 CAPT. CANDYMAN CAN
#4 CROWN OF THORNS
RACE 5
#10 ASPIRE
#6 PULSION
TMP: #2 PISCITELLI
RACE 6
#5 KARELIAN
#6 COURAGEOUS CAT
RACE 7
#8 MR. SYDNEY
#9 CHOCOLATE CANDY
TMP: #6 MAMBO MEISTER
RACE 8
#1 TELLING
#3 RED ROCKS
RACE 9
#1 MINE THAT BIRD
#7 GIO PONTI
TMP: #9 GOROLAMO
TMP: #11 REGAL RANSOM
AQUEDUCT RACETRACK
RACE 1
#2 COACH BUTTS
#8 MR. UNIVERSE
TMP: #1/1A JACOBSON ENTRY
RACE 2
#3 SCARY GOOD
#5 HIGHVELDT STORM
TMP: #9 BASIN STREET
RACE 3
#6 GLOBEMASTER
#12 JL BERNSTEIN
#7 KID TORNADO
TMP: #2 CARDIFF ROAD
RACE 4
#3 BUDDY'S SAINT
#1 SYSTEMIC RISK
TMP: #6 ENGIMATIC
RACE 5
#2 BELFAST LAD
#6 L L FLYING NOTES
TMP: #8 MIDNIGHT BILLY
TMP: #10 MYSTIC ERA
RACE 6
#2 WHEELS UP AT NOON
#3 EXPANSION
TMP: #6 MR. UNIVERSO
RACE 7
#7 TIZAHIT
#6 KITTY IN A TIZZY
RACE 8
#2 CROMWELL ALLEY
TMP: #11 BLAZING MOON
TMP: #12 ARCHAROUND
CHURCHILL DOWNS
RACE 1
#8 JANOU
#1 MY LITTLE DANCER
LS: #9 TWICE PUNCHED
RACE 2
#9 FLATTERDEW
#1 SUPERB RAVI
TMP: #5 SOMEBODY NEW
RACE 3
#7 ZEE ZEE
#6 SUSIE'S GAL
#5 KYNISKA
TMP: #1 EMBERS GLOWING
RACE 4
#3 BONITA DONITA
#1 SOCIAL PAGE
TMP: #6 ON THE LEVEL
RACE 5
#6 SANTANA WOMAN
#1 WILDCAT KITTY
TMP: #4 SILVER MARINA
RACE 6
#4 ATOMIC FORCE
#12 BLACK ALLEY TALES
TMP: #9 MAGICAL MINISTER
TMP: #10 PITAYA
RACE 7
#11 SHE'S DUE
#12 ALBERTA'S BOOK
TMP: #3 RICHWOOD SILVER
TMP: #2 KRISTABELLA
RACE 8
#1 COWGIRLS DON'T CRY
#4 ADHRHYTHM
TMP: #3 TEQUILAS DAYLIGHT
TMP: #8 SHE'S EXTREME
RACE 9
#8 PAYTON D'ORO
#9 DUBAI MAJESTY
LS: #1 COOPER STATE
RACE 10
#4 ROUND ABOUT
#10 ESCXHEW OBSFUSCATION
TMP: #7 BERNABEE
PHILADELPHIA PARK
RACE 1
#9 SHUFFLEUPANDEAL
#10 EXCEPTIONTOTHERULE
TMP: #2 FRIDAYATFIVE
TMP: #6 WRIGHTGOODLION
RACE 2
#3 SMARTINI
TMP: #7 PROVIDED FOR
TMP: #4 MOON SPARK
RACE 3
#5 TRUE VALUES
#4 DOWN THE SHORE
LS: #6 BLUE LIGHT SPECIAL
RACE 4
#3 WEB SURFER
#7 FORT DEFIANCE
LS: #6 T J HIGHWAY
RACE 5
#11 GLORIOUS SMILE
#6 MISS MANEIGH
LS: #12 SHE'SMINENOTYOURS
TMP: #2 CONCORD HILL
RACE 6
#5 SPUNK
#10 ADJUSTABLE
TMP: #4 ELECTRIC BILL
TMP: #7 THE MAN CAN STEP
RACE 7
#9 AIM E. HALL
#7 BOURBONCOUNTYBLUES
TMP: #6 SUNDAY SHAPEUP
TMP: #1 WHISPER ALLEY
RACE 8
#1 HALLIE'S GIRL
#5 D DAY
RACE 9
#6 SIX PEAKS
#4 M J'S ENCHANTEUR
LS: #2 BIRD OF PLAY
RACE 10
#8 EAST LEESTOWN
#10 ROGER'S JULIE
TMP: #2 DIAMONDS NO MORE
TMP: #12 PURE HEAT
FAIRGROUNDS RACETRACK
RACE 1
#8 BIRD STORM
#9 SALSORICE
TMP: #5 SORTA AFFAIRS
RACE 2
#8 BETSY LAVERNE
TMP: #1 ADDI GIRL
TMP: #9 TRIBUTE TO JUDY
RACE 3
#7 SAIDIE'S SOLIDER
#1 RAGIN RENO
TMP: #12 WILD REECE
RACE 4
#3 CERTAIN PRIDE
#6 RED HOT BUBBA
RACE 5
#6 JO'S THUNDER
#9 DIAMANTE DE ORO
LS: #10 SOLDADO
RACE 6
#1 COMEDERO
#3 VITO FILITTO
RACE 7
#2 GAELIC LASS
#6 BUDDAH'S STAR
LS: #4 LEMON MILL LADY
RACE 8
#3 PHONE SAMMY
#5 PAULA'S PLANET
LS: #7 CRYSTAL QUAY
RACE 9
#7 GASCONADE
#6 WESTMORELAND
LS: #10 K C SHUFFLE
TMP: #1 CHASKA
RACE 10
#1 MOON MUSIC
#3 MIKALAH FAITH
LS: #6 PHONYVILLE
RACE 11
#1 HOPE THISIS THEONE
TMP: #11 IPILEE
TMP: #3 GOLDEN VALLEY
HAWTHORNE RACECOURSE
RACE 1
#5 DEPUTY SREVA
#7 JONI'S JUSTICE
LS: #1 TOM ARCHDEACON
RACE 2
#4 WHATEVER TREVOR
#3 OVER AND DONE WITH
TMP: #2 MCLARD
RACE 3
#10 DEMIKON
#1 YU TIGER YU
TMP: #9 HERZSCHMERZ
RACE 4
#4 TWO BEE
TMP: #9 YOUNOWHOIAM
TMP: #2 ZIP ZAHERI
RACE 5
#5 ICANDAZZLE
#8 NAME THAT SONG
RACE 6
#4 DREAM PARTNER
#9 OODLES OF FUN
TMP: #1 MILITARY LEGEND
TMP: #6 SOON
RACE 7
#11 SEVENTHINNINGSTRETCH
#4 I'VE HEARD IT ALL
TMP: #3 AKA LILY'S LAD
RACE 8
#12 FREEBEERTOMORROW
#11 CAMPARI
TMP: #10 CHOSEN DEPUTY
TMP: #3 KING ALLIANCE
RACE 9
#2 PRINCESS OF POWER
#11 KITTY CITY
TMP: #7 LUCILLE IN MOTION
TMP: #4 FANDEMONIUM
RACE 10
#8 GREAT MILLENIUM
#12 PADDLEWRIGHT
TMP: #5 TRIX OF TRADE
CALDER RACECOURSE
RACE 1
#1 GLITZY GLIDER
#6 LADY LUCINDA
TMP: #5 CATALANA
RACE 2
#4 COOL CAROLINA
#3 NELVA
TMP: #2 FOR B. AND W.
RACE 3
#9 W ANTHONY S
#10 FLYING SPEED
TMP: #6 EL TABRAWRY
RACE 4
#7 ICE BABY ICE
#2 TWOFORONEBERT
LS: #1 NICHOLAS VISION
RACE 5
#5 SPIRITUAL TUNE
#2 BEGIN AGAIN
#4 DANCE OF THE TIGER
TMP: #10 ALTAMAR
RACE 6
#6 SWEETNDANDY
#2 PHOENIX FORCE
#5 QUE RICO
TMP: #12 GENUINE ILLERIA
RACE 7
#3 CLOUDS OF FALCON
#1 HI CHRIS
RACE 8
#5 FIRE STRIKER
#8 STRAIGHT MONEY MAN
TMP: #7 RAYO DE LUZ
RACE 9
#4 MISS NAPLES
#11 PROUD ALY
TMP: #1 ANASHEED FLASH
TMP: #2 RACHEL'S DANCER
RACE 10
#4 ALA AL DIN
#8 ROYAL TAPIT
RACE 11
#1 GLOTONA
#11 DUBAI'S CONNECTION
LS: #9 SWEET DIANE
RACE 12
#3 MACHO PRINCE
TMP: #2 PRINCE JACK
TMP: #5 BRISCAT
WOODBINE RACETRACK
RACE 1
#4 EXECUTIVE DEED
#5 MISS TERRA
LS: #6 SOMETIME ANYTIME
RACE 2
#5 ONENESS
#8 NOTHING OWING
TMP: #9 SOIR NOIR
TMP: #11 DEPUTY THE VALLEYS
RACE 3
#2 OMMAGIO
#4 TYCOON DOBY
LS: #3 PURE ATTITUDE
RACE 4
#10 STALLONE
#8 RUN NICELY
TMP: #7 CARBON FOOTPRINT
RACE 5
#5 SEALED BID
#9 REBECCA'S SONG
TMP: #4 ALMANDA DRIVE
TMP: #10 ESSENCE OF CHARM
RACE 6
#1 FLOWERBOMB
#6 INDIGO NORTH
RACE 7
#1 SEPTEMBER SQUARE
#4 WILD SHOOTER
TMP: #8 J E'S REFLECTION
RACE 8
#2 APPALACHEE STORM
TMP: #3 GREAT ADDICTION
TMP: #10 FAYE'S GRAY
RACE 9
#12 A LITTLE TOO LATE
#11 TEQUILA COLLEGE
TMP: #10 OUR LUCKY CHARM
RACE 10
#6 QUINNER'S CIRCLE
#2 ROMILY RASCAL
TMP: #1 TRAPPER TED
TMP: #13 WATHS UP PATRICK
RACE 11
#8 TIGERHEAT
#11 FLASHY YANKEE
TMP: #4 BANGA RIDGE
MOUNTAINEER PARK
RACE 1
#6 LOOT D'LOO
#9 FEASIBLE
TMP: #8 FINE NOBLE
RACE 2
#10 CHARGE DUE
#4 WAKKI GOLD
TMP: #9 SOUTHERN LIGHT
RACE 3
#6 RUSS THE HOTTIE
#5 COOL BEANS
LS: #3 MITCH'S TWO BELOW
RACE 4
#8 TRUE YIELD
#2 YULLAH
TMP: #1 BLAAZAN DYER
TMP: #4 BARAK
RACE 5
#10 T QUE
#8 CHIEF OUTSOURCER
TMP: #4 RIGHT ON
RACE 6
#4 LOTTA GOLD
#8 GUNNERY SERGEANT
TMP: #2 MELVINTHEMUSICMAN
RACE 7
#5 SEISMOLOGIST
#8 BORCHETTA
TMP: #2 GREGORY'S TRICK
RACE 8
#1/1A BENNETT ENTRY
#2 MARBLE CLIFF
TMP: #8 JOHN'S BURGER
RACE 9
#2 PRODEFERE
#10 AFTERTHEBALLISOVER
LS: #8 DRIVING MS CHELSEA
TMP: #6 TRAVELING SUSIE